Results for showjumping sunday 24th July 2016

RESULTS FOR SUNDAY 24TH JULY 2016      
           
CLASS 1  65CM SINGLE PHASE       
HORSE          
Position  No  Name  Horse  Faults  Time
1st 10 Kayleigh Durham The Dark Knight 0 48.10
2nd 4 Olivia Twilley Queens Horizon 0 49.42
3rd 6 Theresa Smith Buddy 0 43.44
4th 7 Georgia Burgin William 0 50.50
5th 2 Carolyn Oats Larry 0 56.31
6th 9 Darcy Binsley Humphrey 4 51.05
CLASS 2 75CM SINGLE PHASE       
PONY          
Position  No  Name  Horse  Faults  Time
1st  23 Holly Papper Luna 0 60.92
2nd  21 Emilia Chow Bailey 4 50.65
3rd 17 Charlie Twigg Bea 4 70.07
HORSE          
1st 6 Theresa Smith Buddy 0 50.05
2nd 28 Sue Hurst Cougar`s Queen 0 50.59
3rd 10 Kayleigh Durham The Dark Knight 0 58.20
4th 32 Victoria Musson Millhouse Montaire 0 58.35
5th 25 Emma Hitchins Munchie 4 51.02
6th 27 Olivia Burgin River Aspect 4 50.59
CLASS 3 85CM SINGLE PHASE       
HORSE          
Position  No  Name  Horse  Faults  Time
1st 31 Ellie Cowburn Nova 0 53.75
2nd 25 Emma Hitchins Munchie 0 58.70
3rd 37 Mick Mottershaw Buisness 0 60.38
4th 28 Sue Hurst Cougar`s Queen 0 61.51
5th 27 Olivia Burgin River Aspect 0 64.29
6th 16 Rosie Burden Cracken Thorpe Lovebird 0 64.33
CLASS 4 95CM SINGLE PHASE       
HORSE          
Position  No  Name  Horse  Faults  Time
1st 41 Imogen Waller Marni 0 72.33
2nd 38 Sophie Paris Ce La Vie 4 71.06
3rd 39 Melissa Searsby Ozzy 4 100.74
4th 40 Rachel Belfield Corby 8 74.74
5th 29 Sue Hurst Ottawa 8 80.78
6th 35 Chloe Barraclough Blue 16 96.40
           
        One Day Event
  Class 1 60/70 cm 10th July 2016  
       
Place Rider Horse Dressage Showjumping X/country Total Place
        Penalties Time Penalties Time
               
1st Dungar Blue Moon Lauren Hall 27.50 0   0   27.50 1st
  Kizzy Lizzie McCann 42.00 0   0   42.00  
6th Anniversary Waltz Camilla Du Pavey 41.50 0   0   41.50 6th
E Dextrous II Dr Racheal Sharpe 32.00 E         E
  Cosmic Lindsey Harrison 48.00 16       104.00  
E Toby Joanne Brown 45.00 4   E     E
E meg Bronwen Goodsmith 50.50 E         E
W/D Blue Jane Sara 41.00 W/D         W/D
2nd Spuddle Gillian Dorsey 33.50 0       33.50 2nd
  Tommie Catherie Stuart 46.00 0       46.00  
  VINI Elaine Hepworth 42.00 4   20   66.00  
  MADGE Imagen Greaves 45.00 0   60   105.00  
  ELSA Gaby Robinson 42.50 8   20   70.50  
    Jo Rowan 39.00 4   60   103.00  
W/d   Cheryl Walker W/D 0         W/D
5th Crulwyd Express Helen Miller 40.50 0   0   40.50 5th
4th Bertie Eliza Yardley 38.50 0   0   38.50 4th
W/D   Katie Jackson W/D 0         W/D
3rd Just Joey Abigail Lamber 33.50 4   0   37.50 3rd
E Bertie Mollie Mills 43.50 E         E
                   

 

 

Class 2

 

 

 

One Day Event

 

Section 1

10th July 2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Rider

Rider

Horse

Dressage

Showjumping

X/country

Total

Postion

No

 

 

 

Penalties

Penalties

Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Penalities

 

400

Zarr

Megan Brown 

37.00

0

0

7.60

44.60

 

408

Stx Pop Sox

Holly Illingworth

41.00

12

W/D

 

 

W/D

413

Foxy

Rebecca Parry

42.50

0

0

6.00

48.50

 

423

Jigsaw

Vicky Pears

37.00

12

0

4.40

53.40

 

433

Fiddle wood Marmite

Emma Tyler

32.50

4

0

0.40

36.90

3rd

434

Alice

Ally Turner

 

 

 

 

 

NS

435

Step it out Dorey

Natalie Rice

42.00

0

40

10.80

92.80

 

436

Rudi

Mary Llyod

43.00

4

0

15.20

62.20

 

437

Belle

Alison Beard

42.00

4

E

 

 

E

438

Woody

Gemma Newbold

40.00

0

0

8.80

48.80

 

439

Hughie

Joanne Brown

38.00

4

0

2.40

44.40

6th

440

Cameo z

Fay Brown

36.00

0

0

10.40

46.40

 

441

Templewood

Sam Baxter

46.50

4

0

0.00

50.50

 

442

Limmerick Pride

Gemma Brewer

 

 

 

 

 

NS

443

Sliabhden Dancer

Sian Somersett-Hobson

44.00

12

W/D

 

 

W/D

444

Meg

Geraldine Gundill

40.50

0

0

6.80

47.30

 

445

Faam

Olivia Mills

36.00

0

0

1.20

37.20

4th

446

Holly

Maddy Hubel

41.00

0

20

24.20

85.20

 

447

Cracken Thorne Lovebird

Rossi Burdon

41.00

16

0

1.20

58.20

 

448

Embla coppice

Denny Bailey

43.00

0

0

32.20

75.20

 

449

Promise

Pippa Marshal

34.00

0

0

16.20

50.20

 

450

Kendal

Leah Casey

35.50

0

0

1.20

36.70

2nd

454

Blue

Lisa Casey

32.50

8

0

0.00

40.50

5th

460

Lucy

Rebecca Parry

53.50

4

0

0.80

58.30

 

560

Jack Daniels

Emily White

41.50

E

 

 

 

E

562

Roxy Boe

Lauren Wilkinson

32.00

0

0

3.60

35.60

1st

566

Molly

Willam Prydderch

41.00

0

0

4.80

45.80

 

  Class 2 Section 2     One Day Event
         
                 
Rider Rider Horse Dressage Showjumping X/country Total Postion
No       Penalties Penalties Time  
            Penalities  
496 Denzel Vanessa Howdle 33.50 0 60 8.00 101.50  
497 Finn Liza Motteshaw 41.00 E       E
498 Caramonsagh Clover Marie Graham 38.50 0 60 16.40 114.90  
499 MILFIELD QUIZZICAL TONY RIGLEY 35.75 0 0 0.00 35.75 3rd
500 METAL DEALER  CAROLYN VAUGHAN 38.75 0 0 5.20 43.95 4th
503 ANGEL RACHEL DYE 46.00 E       E
507 CULLION LITTLE CLOVER JASAMINE CORRAN 44.00 0 R     R
535 LUDORETTES BULLION SAM BRAY 44.75 4 E     E
536 DANNY BOY AMY SHAW 46.75 E       E
537 BEA GEORGIUNA REITH 45.75 12 E     E
538 DOYLAN HONEY GIFT MADDIE BLAGDEN 47.00 E       E
539 What Not HELEN PLUMBER 50.50 4 0 6.00 60.50  
540 IZZIE JAY RILEY 39.00 4 20 12.00 75.00  
541 CELLO WENDY BARKER 45.00 0 E     E
542 NATALIE CARTER OZZY 44.25 0 0 3.60 47.85 6th
543 MY WHITE ACRE DREAM INDIA FRANCES 42.25 0 0 16.60 58.85  
544 ROBERT HELEN WHITE 39.25 0 20 17.00 76.25  
545 BELIORS FIRST PROSPECT EVE MANCHON           NS
546 MAXWILL CARLEY RUMSEY 41.25 0 0 5.20 46.45 5th
547 TOBY JOANNE BROWN           NS
526   JOANNE BAINES 44.50 4 20 8.80 77.30  
527 KUNH FU KISSY TILLY GRAINGER 37.50 4 0 6.80 48.30  
528 BERTIE ELLIE CLARKE 32.25 0 0 1.20 33.45 2nd
529 TOP COUNTY DREAMER ANDREA PAWSON W/D         W/D
570 LEO JO WILKINSON 29.00 0 0 4.00 33.00 1st
325 VALENTINO LAURA FERN 45.75 4 0 6.00 55.75  
349 BRIDGE VIEW MAGGIE VICKY WILKINSON 44.50 8 0 13.20 65.70  
350 OLIVER MARIA LOUKES 39.75 0 0 23.80 63.55  
600 laura ringrose  buddy 27.50 0 60 69.80 157.30  
  Class 3         One Day Event
           
                   
Rider Rider Horse Dressage Showjumping X/country Total Place
No       Penalties Time Penalties Time
              Penalties
515 Master Gunner Helen Sear 37.25 4   20 2.80 64.05  
516 Starwood Autograph Mollie Hitchins 45.00 0   20 4.80 69.80  
517 Charli Daniel Megson 36.00 0   0 13.00 49.00  
518 Deano Helen Sheard 54.00 E         E
519 Drumara Kingdom Karen Pearson 35.25 0   E     E
520 Primo Sue Tideswell 42.25 0   0 12.40 54.65  
521 Primitive Ranger Amanda Douthwaith 40.25 16   0 1.20 57.45  
522 Rowarth`s Little Warrior Sara Stanley 37.25 0   0 1.60 38.85 6th
523 Bruno Dr Lisa Hamilton 35.75 0   0 0.00 39.75  
524 Jerry Mollie Mills 33.25 0   0 1.20 34.45 1st
525   Daryl Brook 31.25 0   0 8.00 39.25  
548 Snow Tinki Morris 33.75 0   20 4.80 58.55  
549 Eye Eye sally Charlotte Bartle 36.75 8   0 1.60 46.35  
550 Dancing on Ice Alexandra Boyd 32.00 4   0 0.00 36.00 3rd
326 Bumble Rebecca Booth 33.25 4   40 39.60 106.85  
327 Pinwizard Daisymay Guest 37.25 0   0 3.60 40.85  
324 Lex Ellie Clarke 31.50 0   0 6.00 37.50 4th
352 Ducal Silver Blade Emily Hill 33.50 4   0 1.20 38.70 5th
357 Silver Nicky Walters 32.75 0   0 2.00 34.75 2nd
392 Herbert Helen White 36.25 4   60 32.40 132.65  
392 Google Joanne Anderson W/d           W/D
394 olive Ellie Clarke 34.00 0   20 0.00 54.00  
396 Hi Light Emily Hobson 39.50 0   0 22.40 61.90  
397 Northen Sunshine martyn Bates 37.50 4   0 0.00 41.50  
398 Peppermint II Yasmine Russo 37.75 4   0 1.60 43.35  
                   

 

 

                   
  Class 4  100cm 10th July 2016     One Day Event  
           
Rider Horse  Rider Dressage Showjumping X/country Total Place  
No       Penalties Penalties Time  
               
530 Baz Killossery Klasstouch Samantha Greenwood W/D         W/D  
531 Duke Michelle Hindmarsh 31.00 0 0 13.20 44.20 1st  
532 Twedham Tinki Morris 34.25 0 20 3.20 57.45 5th  
533 COSMIC BUISNESS Wendy Liversage 41.00 0 0 9.00 50.00 3rd  
534 STARWOOD DREAMLAND  EILIS WARDLE 40.00 4 0 0.80 44.80 2nd  
530 Fugly LYNSDEY HARRISON 37.00 12 0 3.60 52.60 4th  
                   

 

 

Arena Eventing Winner 2015/2016 Challenge

LINETTE COE & Maximum Mayhem 

CONGRATULATIONS FROM ALL AT SPEETLEY ..

 

Whats on Next
*** Please Check Website For any changes to schedule before traveling ***
  See Website for more details www.speetleyec.co.uk  
  Tel: 01246 570209 Mobile : 07531354265 / 07714278097  
Date Whats on Time
  APRIL 2016  
Sunday 3rd British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Tuesday 5th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Wednesday 6th High Peak Pony Club Camp  
Thursday 7th High Peak Pony Club Camp  
Friday 8th High Peak Pony Club Camp  
Saturday 9th Combined Training Trailblazer / Uk Riders Qualifier  
Tuesday 12th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Saturday 16th British Show jumping Area Show Leanne Smith All Day
Sunday 17th Unaffiliated /Show Jumping Trailblazer / Uk riders Qualifier Start 10.00am
Monday 18th Stubbin Court Training Masterclass 9.00 – 17.00
Tuesday 19th EMDG Clinic with Julia Hardy 10.00 – 13.00
Saturday 23rd British Eventing Try Eventing see BE website for details 9.00 – 12.00
Saturday 23rd Grove Hunt Pony Club Rally 13.00 – 16.00
Sunday 24th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Tuesday 26th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Saturday 30th Show jumping At Barlborough Country Fair All Day
  May 2016  
Sunday 1st Arena Eventing Final All Day
Tuesday 3rd EMDG Clinic with Julia Hardy 10.00 - 13.00
Thursday 5th EMDG Clinic 10.00 - 13.00
Saturday 7th British Show Jumping Cat 1 Show All Day
Sunday 8th British Show Jumping Cat 3 Show All Day
Monday 9th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Tuesday 10th EMDG Clinic 10.00 - 13.00
Friday 13th Friday Night Jumping  
Saturday 14th Barlow Pony Club 09.00 – 12.00
Saturday 14th British Eventing Try Eventing see BE website for details  
Sunday 14th Unaffiliated /Show Jumping Trailblazer / Uk riders Qualifier All Day
Tuesday 17th EMDG Clinic 10.00 - 13.00
Thursday 19th EMDG Clinic 10.00 - 13.00
Friday 20th Friday Night Jumping  
Friday 20th -21st Julie Hay Camp  
Sunday 22nd British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Tuesday 24th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Saturday 28th Combined Training Trailblazer / Uk Riders Qualifier  
Sunday 29th Unaffiliated /Show Jumping Trailblazer / Uk riders Qualifier All Day
     
  June 2016  
Saturday 4th Barlow Pony Club 10.00 - 13.00
Sunday 5th British Show Jumping Juniors Show All Day
Tusday 7th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Saturday 11th British Eventing All Day
Sunday 12th British Eventing  
Tuesday 14th EMDG Clinic 10.00 - 13.00
Thursday 16th EMDG Clinic 10.00 - 13.00
Sunday 19th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Sunday 19th British riding club HT Qualifier Arean 16  
Tuesday 21st British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Sunday 26th Unaffiliated /Show Jumping Trailblazer / Uk riders Qualifier All Day
  July 2016  
Sunday 3rd British Show Jumping Juniors second Round Show All Day
Tuesday 5th British Show Jumping Cat 1 Show All Day
Sunday 10th SEC ODE All Day
Monday 11th Stubbin Court Training First Aid All Day
Tuesday 19th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Wednesday 20th Julie Hay Camp Dressage arena
Thursday 21st Julie Hay Camp 10.00 – 16.00
Sunday 22nd Unaffiliated /Show Jumping Trailblazer / Uk riders Qualifier 2016/2017  
Sunday 31st British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
  August 2016  
Tuesday 2nd British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Friday 5th PM Friday Night Jumping 14.00 – 21.00
Saturday 13th Combined Training Trailblazer / Uk Riders Qualifier  
Sunday 14th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Tuesday 16th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Sunday 21st SEC ODE All Day
Sunday 28th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Tuesday 30th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
  September 2016  
Sunday 11th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Tuesday 13th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Sunday 18th SEC ODE All Day
Tuesday 20th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Firday 23rd PM Friday Night Jumping 14.00 – 21.00
Sunday 25th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Tuesday 27th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show All Day
Friday 30th PM Friday Night Jumping 14.00 – 21.00
  October 2016  
Saturday 1st Combined Training Trailblazer / Uk Riders Qualifier  
Sunday 2nd Unaffiliated /Show Jumping Trailblazer / Uk riders Qualifier 2016/2017  
Sunday 9th SEC Arena Eventing  
Saturday 15th Combined Training Trailblazer / Uk Riders Qualifier  
Sunday 16th Unaffiliated /Show Jumping Trailblazer / Uk riders Qualifier 2016/2017  
Sunday 23rd Unaffiliated /Show Jumping Trailblazer / Uk riders Qualifier 2016/2017  
Tuesday 25th British Show Jumping Cat 2 Show TBC  
Saturday 29th Combined Training Trailblazer / Uk Riders Qualifier  
Sunday 30th Unaffiliated /Show Jumping Trailblazer / Uk riders Qualifier 2016/2017  
     
     

Results For Arena Eventing 13th March

             

 

        ARENA EVENING CHALLENGE        
    Class 1 65cm / 75cm Pairs   Date 13th March 2016
                                   
        Fence No.        
No Time Rider horse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Faults Time Total Faults Place
  10.00 Sally hopkins Henry                           48.47 95.00  
                           
Kim Turner Blackie                           46.53 0
                           

 

        ARENA EVENING CHALLENGE        
    Class 2 65cm / 75cm Individuals   Date 13th March
                                   
        Fence No.        
No Time Rider Horse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Faults Time Total Faults Place
  10.30 Emma Hitchin Joey                           43.72    
  20             20       40   40.00
  10.34 Helen Jones George     4                   4 75.98   E
  E                          
  10.38 Charley Bryan Pepsi                           55.00    
    40   20     20         80   80.00
  10.42 Amy Cooper Jazzy                           46.97   2nd
                             
  10.50 Kate Kelipter Phoenix     4                   4 58.34   6th
              20         20   24.00
  10.58 Sally Hopkins Henry                           41.77   1st
                             
  11.02 Jenni Melbourne Charlie         E                     E
                             
  11.06 Karina Tape Ralph 4       4               8 93.79    
          20   20         40    
  11.12 Millie Hunter Fernando                           78.91    
        20 40 20 20         100    
    Jasmine Bushell Prin                           54.90   5th
              20         20    
    Heidi Breeze Crazy Daisy 4       4               8 114.18   E
        40   E   40            
    Harrison Bray Two tone ted         4   4           8 47.12   4th
                             
    Alicia Bray Riff Raff                           84.74   E
        E 20 40 20 60            
    Imagin Waller Ryley                           61.16   3rd
                             
    Jasamin Coran Seamus                           53.64    
      20       20         40    
                                       
                             

 

        ARENA EVENING CHALLANGE        
    Class 3 80cm / 90cm Pairs   Date 13th March
                                   
        Fence No.        
No Time Rider horse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Faults Time Total Faults Place
416   Lauren Mavin Solo                           48.80   E
                           
  Page Jackson Salsa           E Miss Out Fence                  
                           
417   Bethan Comery Sox                           67.29 132.52 1st
    20                   20  
  Lauren Scawthorne Bess                           65.23 20
                           
418   Hannah Comery Ash                           55.72   2nd
                           
  Lauren Scawthorne Sky     4                   4 65.06 24
    20                   20  

 

        ARENA EVENING CHALLENGE        
    Class 4 80cm / 90cm Individuals   Date 13th March
                                   
        Fence No.        
No Time Rider Horse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11   Faults Time Total Faults Place
  13.00 Lenette Coe Maximum Mayham                           46.30   1st
                             
  13.04 Sarah Gloster Dylan                           89.39   6th
                             
  13.08 Fiona Stevenson Garry duff Golden Falcon     4                   4 72.56 24  
    20                   20    
  13.16 Helen Pearson Savannah           E Missed out fence                   E
                             
  13.28 Charley Bryan Pepsi                           53.07    
          20     40       60    
  13.32 Andrea Pawson Donuwind gold                           52.50   3rd
                             
  13.36 Amy Cooper Jazzy       4                 4 55.12    
                             
  13.40 Jasmine Bushell Prin 4                       4 54.83    
                             
  13.48 Jasmine Corran Seamus       4                 4 55.24    
                             
    Marie Graham Henry                           48.67   2nd
                             
    Amy McFarlane Royal Leader     4                   4 51.62    
                             
    Emmie Richmondwood Scooner     4   4               8 81.03    
                             
    Julie Merryman Joey                           69.27   4th
                             
    Lauren Gormfly Mosscarr spider                           69.08    
            20           20    
    Page Jackson Salsa                           44.56    
    20                   20    
    Polly Mallender At Last 2nd       4                 4 83.02   E
              E              
    Shannie Booth Victor                           70.56   5th
                             
H/C   Millie Hunter Fernando                           81.40   H/C
  20 20           20            
    Chloe Whitehead Rupert                           57.40    
            20           20    
    Chloe Whitehead Mollie                           55.26    
    20                   20    

 

        ARENA EVENING CHALLENGE        
    Class 5 90cm / 100cm Individuals   Date 13th March
                                   
        Fence No.        
No Time Rider Horse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 Faults Time Total Faults Place
  15.00 Linette Coe Maximum Mayhem                           57.29   2nd
                             
  15.04 Amy Cooper Jazzy                           61.79   3rd
                             
  15.08 Lauren Mavin Solo     4                     56.06   5th
                             
    Polly Mallender Skewpie Champagne Charlie     4                   4 61.08 44  
    20         20         40    
    Marie Loukes Oliver     4     4             8 58.19 8 6th
                             
    Marie Loukes Bronte                           51.51 20  
            20           20    
    Amy Mcfarlane Royal Leader                           52.63   4th
                             
    Sam Bray Ludorette`s Bullion   4   4 4               12 98.17 32  
                20       20    
    Eloise Arty Ricado     4 4                 8 82.96    
              20         20    
    Bev Marren Shannon View Joey                           58.99    
    20                   20    
    Charlotte Andrews Gibside Peggy sue                               W/D
                             
    Victoria Whitley Toby                               E
    E Wrong Fence                      
    Ann White Griffin                           60.66    
    20                   20    
    Chloe Pinnager Joey                           56.75   1st
                             

 

 

 

 

SPEETLEY EQUESTRAIN CENTRE ARENA EVENTING 2015 / 2016                      
                       
Points Table       11th Oct 2015 22th Nov 2015 13th Dec 2015 24th Jan 2016 28th Feb 2016 13th Mar 2016 Final 1st May 2016 Total Point
       
PAIRS      
     
Riders   Horse                  
Kim Turner   Blackie     12 12   12 12   48
Sally Hopkin   Henry  
Bethan Comery   Party Socks         10   12   22
Lauren Scawthan   Bess  
Shannan Chappell   Fella   12             12
Hollie Clark Dee
Fiona Maycock   Summer   12             12
Suzie Daniels Tilly
Alice Holboron   Bailey         12       12
Beckie Cartwright   Demo  
Joanne Baines   Dice     12           12
Elenya Davison   Barney  
Hayley Topham   Midnight star         12       12
Evie Smith   Pascal Havana  
Anna Milek   R S Santino       10         10
Jessic Scott   Shurazberries  
Hannah Comery   Ash             10   10
Lauren Scawthan   Sky  
Heidi Samson   Little Fi   10             10
Jack Pearson   Toby  
Alison Sharpe   Phoenix           10     10
Jacqui Sanders   Whats it all About  
Penny Gretton   Hinks money in bank         8       8
Izzy Gretton      
Claire Parkinson   Jigsaw   8             8
Suzie Daniels   Tilly  
                       
Individuals                      
                     
Riders   Horse                  
                       
Linette Coe   Maximum Mayhem   12 8 18 18 20 22   98
Amy Cooper   Jazzy   16   22 20   18   76
Emma Hitchins   Joey   12 10 10 12 12     56
Mollie Hitchins   Jamie   8 6 8 10       32
Amy Mcfarlane   Royal Leader   4   6 4 8 6   28
Sally Hopkin   Henry     2 12     12   26
Grace Curry   Cars of Penrose   10       10     20
Andrea Pawson   Donuawind Gold   2 4     6 8   20
Chloe Pinnegar   Jerry         8   12   20
Jess Sutton   Pippa     22           22
Becky Markillie   Classic Sky         8 8     16
Amy Rivington   Johnny Cash           12     12
Harry Stott   Mosstown Toby     2     12     14
Harry Stott   Charlie     8     6     14
Helen Plumber   What Not       12         12
Carley Beet   Ziggy     12           12
Jessica Higgins   Rio     12           12
Kim Turner   Blackie     8 4         12
Marie Graham   Henry             10   10
Carolyn Vaughan   Metals Dealer   8     2       10
David Ross   Herbie         10       10
Katie Gorse   Beau         10       10
Mollie Fletcher   Motabower Katie     10           10
Bridie Molly   Foxy   10             10
Imagin Waller   Ryley             8   8
Katie Benbow   Daisy         8       8
Mollie Dakin   Ronnie       8         8
Daisy-may Guest   Marble           8     8
Brooke Pardy   Country Legancy   8             8
Maria Loukes   Oliver       6     2   8
Emma Thorpe   Marley       6         6
Julie Merryman   Joey             6   6
Harrison Bray   Two Tone Ted             6   6
Jazmin Bushall   Bess           6     6
alice Holboron   Bailey         6       6
George Curry   Queen Lady   6             6
Ann White   Dungar Bluemoon         6       6
Erin Kelly   Dolly     6           6
Jadey Elliott   Harry in a hurry     6           6
Kate Gelipter   Phoenix         4   2   6
Shannie Booth   Victor             4   4
Lauren Mavin   Solo             4   4
Polly Malender   Skewpie           4     4
Pat Haoman   Dark Secret           4     4
Corell Taylor   Toby           4     4
Lucy Robinson   Benji         4       4
Jasmine Bushell   Prin             4   4
Leia Christin   Joes Lady   4             4
Carley Beet   George     4           4
Tessa Dawns   Sugar     4           4
Louise Loukes   Oliver           2     2
Emmie Richmondwood   Scooner           2     2
Lucy Robinson   Towranny Brian         2       2
Nicola Holmes   Fairviews Dignity         2       2
Grace Hemingway   Sonic   2             2
Debbie Dronfield   Alfie     2           2
Tinky Morris   Tuidam       2         2
C J Kershaw   Patrick       2         2
Hannah Comery   Ash         2       2
Sarah Gloster   Dylan             2   2

©2016 Speetley Equestrian Centre Ltd - Web design by Webxtra - Admin