Trailblazers Combined training

WOSSKOW BROWN ARENA EVENTING CHALLENGE

SUNDAY 8 MARCH

CLASS 1  PAIRS 65\75CM             CLASS 2  65/75CM INDIVIDUAL

 

1  J ALDAM  FLO                                                                    1    JESS ALDAM  FLO

    E ALDAM  CAMEO                                                             2   EMMA HITCHINS  JOEY

 

2  E HITCHINS                                                                       3   JESS ALDAM  CAMEO

    S HITCHINS                                                                       4   JENNY TRAFFORD  GUS

 

3  C PINEGAR  BEC                                                              5   R BAKER  AMBER

    E HALL  JENNY                                                                 6   P STRAWBRIDGE

 

4  A BEARD  BELL

    J SARA  BLUE

 

5  K BULL   OLDIE

    C GOODWIN  TAYLOR

 

CLASS 4  80/90                            CLASS 5 90/100

1    ELLEN DUFFIELD    DOLLAR                                   1  KATE SOUTHER  SON OF SPEEDY

 

2   SASKIA SMITH   LUCKY RILEY                                 2  LIESL CLARK   ZERO

 

3  EVIE EYRE   MY MARTINS FANCY                            3  EMMA WALTERS  FRASER

 

4 LYNETTE COE   MAXIMUM MAYHEM                        4  TINA CANTON   T S H TANGO

 

5  TINA CANTON  H I MOJO                                           5  SALLY WOOD  HIO RAMIRO BOY

 

6  HEIDI ROBERTSON  SAVANNAH                              6  DEVON BOURNE  AMAZING GRACE

 
 

COMBINE TRAINING

Sunday 15th February. Combine Training

 

 

CLASS 1.  80cm

1.    LORNA MOXEY.   SUNSET SAVANNAH.  28.5%

2.    GEORGINA LLOYD.  FOLLAIN.   30.5%

3.    JACKIE TOLLEY.   CLOVER.   33.2%

4.    JO WIPER.   CONNIE.   43.25%

5.    ELLIE CLARKE.   SMUDGE.   35.25%

6.    SALLY BEEDHAM.  FLINT.    35.25%

 

CLASS 2. 90cm

 

1.    DEVON BOURNE.   AMAZING GRACE.   27.5%

2.    SHARI DOBSON.  MONTE.   31.75%

3.    TINA RICHES.   WESTBROUGH.   33%

4.    HEATHER URQUAHART .    DOTTY.   33.25%

5.    BECKY MAERS.    MR MAGOO.   33.50%

6.    VICKI BANKS.    MISS JUNIOR.  36%

 

CLASS 3.  100cm

 

1.   BECKY MULLEN FEROZE.   MILLY.   34.5%

2.   VICKY ARDEN. HALYARD.  35.5%

3.    AMY BELL.  BALLYKILTEN LASS.  38%

4.    EVIE EYRE.  MY MARTINS FANCY.  41%

5.    VICTORIA WHITELEY.  LISLEE FEAR GILC.  42.25%

 

CLASS 4 110cm

 

1. DAISY MAY GUEST.  MARBRLOUS MARBLE.   31.25%

2. VICKI ARDEN.  FEELING FRIDAY.  31.5%

3. TINKY MORRIS.  TWEEDHAM.  33%

4. SHARI DOBSON. BELLA. 40%

5. JESSICA RANDALL.  BALLANTRAE JUNIPER. 43.5%

6. T LYTH. EMS FRITZ. 43.5%

 

CLASS 5. DRESSAGE ONLY

1. EMMA CROMWELL.  TOBY

2.  KIRSTIE JEFFERSON. LITTLE MONKEY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 








       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

©2015 Speetley Equestrian Centre Ltd - Web design by Webxtra - Admin